Le Squadre Audace Stagione 2021/2022

Le Squadre Audace Stagione 2021-22

SECONDA CATEGORIA

Team Manager
Fornari Giulio Antonio

Dirigenti
Adorni Alessandro
Monica Mirko

Staff Tecnico
Rolla Andrea
Monica Mirko

Giocatori

ADJEMOL KEVIN GUERRINI ALEX
AMIDANI DAVIDE IDDA  ALESSANDRO
ARTONI ALESSANDRO KHAMMASSI SAYF  EDIN
BARONE NICHOLAS LAKRAD  AZEDDINE
CAMPANINI NICOLO’ MONICA FEDERICO
CATTABIANI PIETRO PREMORI MATTIA
CORINTO LUCA REVERBERI FRANCESCO
CORVINO SEBASTIANO ROLLA DAVIDE
DE FELICE UMBERTO SALSI GIAMPAOLO
DE VITA LORENZO SALSI ANDREA
DIARRA OUMAR SURACI MIRKO
EL HIDAOUI ELMEHDI TEDESCHI PAOLO
FRANC ANDREA TOSONI MARCO
GRISENTI ALESSANDRO VUKA FEDERICO
GUAROUACH AZIZ

ALLIEVI UNDER 17

Team Manager
Silvestri Claudio

Dirigenti
Dessì Alessandro
Moreo Gerardo

Staff Tecnico
Alessandrini Filippo
Tedeschi Alessandro

Giocatori

ALBERONI MATTIA MAGGI ALESSANDRO
CAGNAZZO MARCO MAINARDI LUCA
CHIARELLO ALDO MARCONI RUGGERO
CORRADI SAMUELE MOREO ALESSIO
DEL MONTE MATTEO PILI OLAWA GRACJAN
DE RAFFAELE ALESSANDRO PRISCARU DANIEL
DESSI SIMONE NICODEMO RODA  FILIPPO
FERRETTI SAMUELE ROSSETTI GABRIELE
FORNACIARI  LUCA SCOGNAMIGLIO VINCENZO
GAZZETTA FLAVIO VIRGILIO ANGELO
GIAMBITTI MATTEO ZADI JOEL
MAFFEO  ALESSANDRO ZARROUG ADEM

ALLIEVI UNDER 16

Team Manager
Gargioni Fabio

Dirigenti
Salvi Gianluca
Thrull Armando

Staff Tecnico
Marmiroli Cristiano
Avanzini Guglielmo

Giocatori

AMATO  JOSEPH MACCINI GIOVANNI
ARCARI GABRIELE MONTAGNA DAVIDE
CAMILLERI SALVATORE PREVIDE MASSARA ALESSANDRO
CARRA ALESSANDRO ROSSI FILIPPO
CATTABIANI FEDERICO ROSSI MATTIA
COLLI FEDERICO SACCENTI MATTIA
DE VUONO MATTIA SANTINI GIANCARLO
FINARDI  TITO TEDESCHI ALBERTO
GARAVINA GIACOMO TERENZIANI NICOLO’
GASTALDI  ANDREA THRULL RICCARDO
GRAZIOLI  ALESSANDRO VILLANI ANDREA
GUIDETTI FRANCESCO ZARDONI  CESARE

GIOVANISSIMI UNDER 15

Team Manager
Zucca Salvatore

Dirigenti
Fasiello Carlo
Zabelli Daniele

Staff Tecnico
Fabbri Michele
Bombardiere Fabio

Giocatori

BENASSI AMEDEO MAGGI ANDREA
BEN SALAH HAMZA MELLONE FRANCESCO
BERNINI ANDREA MEZZADRI ALESSANDRO
CARPANA FEDERICO MONTANINI GIORGIO
CASADEI ALESSANDRO NAPOLITANO DAVIDE
CONFORTI  FEDERICO PARIZZI GIACOMO
CONTUZZI PAOLO PITOTTI DIEGO
CORRADI GIACOMO PROVINI PIETRO MARIA
DI MARI GIORGIO RIGHINI MARCO
FASIELLO LORENZO SURACI RICCARDO
LESIGNOLI GIAMMARCO VIGNA FRANCESCO
MAESTRI MARCO ZABELLI FEDERICO

GIOVANISSIMI UNDER 14

Team Manager
Thrull Armando

Dirigenti
Battistini Davide
Pattini Stefano
Rehus Martin

Staff Tecnico
Alba Luca
Borrini Filippo
Suraci Mirko

Giocatori

ALTERINO ANTONIO GRISENTI GIOVANNI
BANCHINI FEDERICO MALPIGHI NIKOLAS
BATTISTINI GIACOMO MEZZADRI FEDERICO
BOCCHI PIETRO PATTINI RICCARDO
BORETTINI ALESSANDRO PELLACINI TOMMASO
BRANCHI EDOARDO PRUDENTE MATTEO
DAMA CHRISTIAN REHUS MANUEL
DE PAU FOLCO SARTORI FEDERICO
DELHYSA GABRIEL SEGHINI GIACOMO
FAVA ALBERTO VIGNA FRANCESCO
FILIPPINI ALESSANDRO SEGHINI GIACOMO

ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO

Team Manager
Thrull Armando

Dirigenti
Ampollini Luca
Fava Alessandro
Massari Fabrizio
Negri Carlo

Staff Tecnico
Sacchi Marco
Salvarani Luca

Giocatori

AMPOLLINI PIETRO FERRARI  ACHILLE
BEN SALAH ADEM LODI LORENZO
BENVENUTI ANDREA MASSARI LUCA
BORDINI SANTUCCI MATTIA NEGRI GIACOMO
CARPANA DAVIDE PANTANO ACHILLE
CERQUETANI VALERIO PINI CARLO
DAVOLI ANDREA PIROZZI JACOPO
DAZZI ACHILLE PITOTTI MARCO
DE LUCA MICHELE SAVERINO LUCA
DI SANTO PIETRO TANZI MARCELLO
ENEDINO GIUSEPPE MARIA TESPI SEBASTIAN
FAVA MARCELLO ZANELLI FILIPPO
FEDERICO JACOPO

ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO

Team Manager
Brambati Marco

Dirigenti
Alba Giacomo
Battistini Davide
Cannizzaro Paolo
Fermo Cristian
Di Gaetano Nicola
Mazzoli Michele
Motta Andrea
Salati Massimo

Staff Tecnico
Casadei Stefano
Bertinelli Mattia
Mazzieri Francesco
Sassi Sebastiano
Verunelli Michele

Giocatori

ALBA LUIGI PIO HAFFOUZ ANAS
BATTISTINI ALESSANDRO LEUZZI SABRINA
BELLOMO ROBERTO MARINO AMERIGO
BENGUENOUN  AYOUB MAZZONI MATTEO
BERTOZZI  CESARE MELEGARI ALBERTO
BERTOZZI  DAVIDE MORA DARIO
BIANCHI FRANCESCO MOTTA FEDERICO
BOCCACCI FILIPPO NTJONO LIONEL IVAN
CACI ALESSANDRO PELLINI GIORGIO
CANNIZZARO ANDREA PETRUZZI ANTONIO
CONSTANDOGLU LEONARDO PEZ PIETRO
DI BELLO GIOVANNI PIZZETTI DIEGO
DI GAETANO MELISSA RABIJA FLAVIO
FERMO ALESSANDRO SALATI SEBASTIANO
FERRARI  ELIA SAVI PIETRO
FILIPPINI ELISA SIMONAZZI  DARIO
FOGLIA GIAN GIACOMO TADDEI  ANNIBALE
GEROMIN ALESSANDRO TROIANO SIMONE
GHEZZI CORRADO XEKA ENJO
GHIDINI RICCARDO ZECCA CHRISTIAN
GUARESCHI MATTIA

PULCINI 2° ANNO

Team Manager
Brambati Marco

Dirigenti
Boselli Stefano
Codeluppi Gianpietro
Di Gaetano Nicola
Malpeli Walter
Meta Ibrahim
Samake Sidy

Staff Tecnico
Dall’Asta Simone
Baistrocchi Andrea
Zoni Matteo

Giocatori

BELLOMO LEONARDO MINGAZZINI FEDERICO
BERTOLI GIANLUCA MONDERO EZEQUIEL
BERTOLOTTI ALESSANDRO MORDACCI MARCO
BERTOZZI TITO MORRONE LEO
BOSCHI MATTEO NOCERINO GIUSEPPE
BOSELLI LUPO PASSERA TOMMASO
BOTTINI ALESSIO PIZZAROTTI GABRIELE
CODELUPPI CRISTIAN POLDI MARCELLO
CODELUPPI MATTEO PRUDENTE ANDREA
DI GAETANO ALFREDO RABAIOTTI LUCA
FIORILLO LUCA RATTI ANTONIO
GIOVINAZZO MATTEO RICCI MATTIA
GUIDUCCI ALESSANDRO ROTI GABRIELE
HE MONQI SAMAKE OMAR
MALPELI MASSIMO TIRONI ANDREA
MASSERA FRANCESCO ZARA JUNASH
META DIONIS

PULCINI 1° ANNO

Team Manager
Thrull Armando

Dirigenti
Berno Fabio Maria
Casa Cristiano
Galloni Federico
Migale Alessandro
Missorini Francesco
Vender Enrico
Zoni Luca

Staff Tecnico
Polastri Stefano
Barusi Rocco

Giocatori

ALESSANDRI GABRIELE MARIA HOXHA SAMUEL
AZZENA LEONARDO IMPARATO SIMONE
BERNO TOMMASO JLIDI YAHIA
BONORA FEDERICO KEBE YOUSSUF
BRICOLI GIORGIO MICOCCI MARCELLO
CASA GIANMARIA MIGALE ANDREA
DAL MOLIN LUCA MISSORINI MARCO
DI CIOCCIO ALBERTO MITELLO PAOLO
DIAW MAMADOU NATOLI DIEGO
FANTUZZI LEONARDO OKOSUN BRILLIANT STAR
GALLONI EDOARDO SCHIERA MASSIMO ERIC
GUIDUCCI EDOARDO VENDER FRANCESCO
GUTTILLA ALEXANDER ZONI NICOLO’

PRIMI CALCI 2° ANNO

Team Manager
Zabelli Daniele

Dirigenti
Galloni Federico
Massettini Giancarlo
Mazzini Gianluca
Placinta Anastasia
Serafino Armando

Staff Tecnico
Cappello Vito
Minerva Antonello

Giocatori

ALBA SAMUELE LETTINI FRANCESCO
ALTERINO MATTEO MAGLIO CHRISTIAN
ARDIGO’ LORENZO MASSETTINI IRENE
BARACTARI RAFFAELE MAZZINI FILIPPO
BARUSI CESARE MIHALACHE DAVID
BUCURESCU LEONARDO NACCI DAVIDE
CARAMAN DENNIS NEZZI FILIPPO
CIANO NICOLA OREFICE RAFFAELE
COMANESCU RARES PANTALEO  MICHELE
CONCESI MATTIA PAYANO RENGIFO WESLEY
DE ANGELIS ALBERTO PIGOLI LORENZO
DE PASQUALE DIEGO PUCCI ALESSANDRO
ESPOSITO LORENZO RUBEN ROTA PIETRO
FACCHINI RICCARDO SANFILIPPO PENELOPE
FEDERICO NICOLO SANTELLI KIELAR VITTORIO
GALLINGANI  GIACOMO SERAFINO NICOLA
GALLONI UMBERTO TERBONATI ANDREA
IOTTI TOMMASO VECELLIO CARLO

PRIMI CALCI 1° ANNO

Team Manager
Mazzini Gianluca

Dirigenti
Faroldi Silvia
Giovagnoli Gianluca
Salerno Gianpaolo
Zecca Francesco

Staff Tecnico
Barbera Francesco
Bombardiere Fabio
Keita Sanfing

Giocatori

ACANFORA RAFFAELE PAREDI GIOVANNI
ANGHINETTI MARCO PASCHINO FRANCESCO
BARONI LORENZO PAVANATI RICCARDO
BENCI EMILY PAVARANI RICCARDO
BENGUENOUN NIZAR PEDACCHIO GIUSEPPE
CAGNOLATI GREGORIO MARIA PINCIANI MATTIA
CAVATORTA ALESSANDRO POMI RICCARDO
COZZUTO MARTINA PONZANO ROBERTO
DZHURAEV DAMIR ROBU GRIGORE
GAINOTTI PIETRO ROMEI ANDREA
GIOVAGNOLI FRANCESCO ROSSETTI FRANCESCO
GROLLI EDOARDO SALERNO ETTORE
KEITA AICHA SANDEI MATTEO
LAURENTI FILIPPO SANTINI RICCARDO
LEUZZI MATIAS SECCHI SIMONE
LOBAINA FELIX SGHEDONI LUCA
MASI FRANCESCO TRISCIUZZI DIEGO
MOSCHELLA ELENA UGOLOTTI NOA
MOSQUERA OCHOA SANTIAGO VESCOVI RICCARDO
NDIAYE SERIGNE  FALLOU ZECCA GABRIEL
PALERMO SIMONE

PICCOLI AMICI

Team Manager
Zabelli Daniele

Dirigenti
Filippini Paolo
Massettini Giancarlo
Pischiutta Emanuele

Staff Tecnico
Cappello Vito
Alessandrini Francesca
Ballatore Ilaria
Ghillani Davide
Nicò Riccardo
Panariello Antonio
Zanni Nicola

Giocatori

ALAIMO GUGLIELMO LEONE LEONELLI ALESSIO
BERGONZINI GIORGIO LOTTICI ACHILLE
BESCHI ROBERTO MAESTRI CESARE
BUGATTI MASSIMO MASSETTINI ANDREA
CAMASSA GIOVANNI MELEGARI FILIPPO
CANTISANI RICCARDO NTJONO DARREL Y.
CASA ALBERTO ORLANDINI TOMMASO
CILLARI ENRICO GIULIANO PALUMBO GABRIELE
COLAIANNI FEDERICO PASTA  ORLANDO
COMANDINI JACOPO PAVARANI MATTEO
CORRADI GIORGIO PEDERZANI FEDERICO
COULIBALY IBRAHIM PERINO FRANCESCO
CUTTICA EDOARDO PISCHIUTTA LEONARDO
DI SERIO STEFANO PUKA NATHAN
DIBELLO EMANUELE SABATO MATTIA
FABBI ALESSANDRO SCAURI PIETRO
FILIPPIN LEONE SERVATO ALESSANDRO
FILIPPINI LEONARDO SEYE MOUHAMADOU
GHERARDI  GUSEPPE TARASCONI TOMMASO
GIUFFREDI GREGORIO TURCHI EDOARDO
GIUFFREDI LEONARDO VECELLIO TIZIANO
GUIDUCCI MATTEO VIDAL MEDINA HUGO
GUILLEN SANTOS DYLAN DANIEL VILLA LEONA JEAN
HAFFOUDI AMIR VITICONTE CORRADO
JAAFAR YASSER ZIVERI MARIO
LANATI LEONARDO ZUCCHELLI ENEA